21-03-05

MatchDoelpuntenSpelerPuntenVoorTegenVan Nieuwenhove Jan37129

MatchDoelpunten
SpelerPuntenVoorTegen
Van Nieuwenhove Jan3712981
Dupont Peter3512682
Demarez Koen3211781
Crombez Diether3111281
Vanfleteren Danny28111105
De Meyer Luc2810884
Vanassche Luc27112101
Degraeve Frederik2510788
Vande Ghinste Jeffrey2510393
Rabaut Peter23111105
Vermeulen Nico2310594
Vanassche Michael22103106
Vandeputte Iris2296113
Verrue Johan21100112
Deleersnijder Brecht218478*
Noffels Wesley2010699
Vanassche Sharon2092109
Vanassche Mathias1996116
Vandewalle Glenn1992104
Cattrel Thierry1978104
Sobry Eveline18100109
Dejonckere Vicki1897112
Vansteenkiste Els1892118
Anseele Kelly1678109
Verhaeghe Anne1473122
Depraetere Bjorn127391*
De Muyzere Egor116276*
* = inhaalmatch tegoed

15:47 Gepost door Rebke | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.